Кубок мира

Смешанная эстафета. Эстерсунд (Швеция)

30.11.2019 17:00 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Лиза Виттоцци, Доротея Вирер, Лукас Хофер, Доминик Виндиш
флаг Италия 01:05.56,1 (0 шт. кругов + 9 доп. патронов)
2 Ингрид Таннреволь, Тирил Экхофф, Тарьей Бе, Йоханнес Бе
флаг Норвегия отставание 4,1 (0 + 15)
3 Лина Перссон, Мона Брорссон, Йеспер Нелин, Мартин Понсилуома
флаг Швеция 59,9 (0 + 11)
4 Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт, Светлана Миронова, Дмитрий Малышко, Александр Логинов
флаг Россия 1.44,9 (1 + 13)
5 Юлия Швайгер, Катарина Иннерхофер, Феликс Ляйтнер, Доминик Ландертингер
флаг Австрия 1.53,6 (1 + 10)
6 Селина Гаспарин, Лена Хекки, Беньямин Вегер, Жереми Финелло
флаг Швейцария 1.55,5 (1 + 15)
7 Каролин Хорхлер, Дениза Херманн, Симон Шемп, Бенедикт Долль
флаг Германия 2.20,9
8 Клэр Иган, Джоан Рид, Лейф Нордгрен, Алекс Хоу
флаг США 2.28,1
9 Селия Эмонье, Анаис Бескон, Кантен Фийон Майе, Мартен Фуркад
флаг Франция 2.29,1
10 Мари Эдер, Кайса Мякяряйнен, Теро Сеппяля, Олли Хииденсало
флаг Финляндия 2.45,8
11 Ева Пускарчикова, Маркета Давидова, Ондржей Моравец, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия 3.03,3
12 Надя Мозер, Меган Бэнкс, Жюль Бюрнот, Скотт Гоу
флаг Канада
13 Ивона Фиалкова, Паулина Фиалкова, Томаш Гасилла, Мартин Отченаш
флаг Словакия
14 Моника Хойниш, Камила Зук, Гжегож Гузик, Лукаш Щурек
флаг Польша
15 Вита Семеренко, Дарья Блашко, Артем Прима, Тарас Лесюк
флаг Украина
16 Динара Алимбекова, Ирина Кривко, Сергей Бочарников, Антон Смольский
флаг Белоруссия
17 Милена Тодорова, Мария Здравкова, Красимир Анев, Владимир Илиев
флаг Болгария
18 Грета Гайм, Йоханна Талихярм, Калев Эрмитс, Кристо Сиимер
флаг Эстония
19 Тан Цзялинь, Мэн Фаньци, Янь Синюань, Тан Цзиньлэ
флаг Китай
20 Анна Фролина, Ко Ын Чон, Тимофей Лапшин, Ким Ен Гю
флаг Корея
21 Анастасия Кондратьева, Людмила Ахатова, Максим Браун, Владислав Витенко
флаг Казахстан
22 Полона Клеменчич, Нина Задравец, Алекс Чисар, Рок Тршан
флаг Словения
23 Ацука Хатисука, Юри Танака, Косуке Озаки, Шохи Кодама
флаг Япония
24 Ева Пуце, Юлия Матвиенко, Александр Патриюк, Роберт Слотиньш
флаг Латвия
25 Наталья Кочергина, Габриэла Лескинскайте, Кароль Домбровский, Витаутас Строля
флаг Литва
30.11.2019 15:10 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Ханна Эберг, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция 36.42,1 (2 шт. круга + 9 доп. патронов)
2 Франциска Пройсс, Эрик Лессер
флаг Германия отставание 18,1 (1 + 9)
3 Марта Ольсбу Ройселанн, Ветле Кристиансен
флаг Норвегия 40,4 (1 + 16)
4 Анастасия Меркушина, Артем Тищенко
флаг Украина 56,9 (3 + 6)
5 Регина Ойа, Рене Цахкна
флаг Эстония 1.01,6 (1 + 8)
6 Сьюзен Данкли, Шон Догерти
флаг США 1.17,0 (1 + 16)
7 Жюли Симон, Симон Дестье
флаг Франция
8 Федерика Санфилиппо, Лука Бормолини
флаг Италия
9 Анна Сола, Никита Лобастов
флаг Белоруссия
10 Эмма Ландер, Кристиан Гоу
флаг Канада
11 Лиза Тереза Хаузер, Юлиан Эберхард
флаг Австрия
12 Тамара Воронина, Матвей Елисеев
флаг Россия 2.11,4 (5 + 10)
13 Аита Гаспарин, Марио Дольдер
флаг Швейцария
14 Галина Вишневская, Роман Еремин
флаг Казахстан
15 Даниэла Кадева, Антон Синапов
флаг Болгария
16 Кинга Збилут, Анджей Недза-Кубинец
флаг Польша
17 Суви Минккинен, Яакко Олави Ранта
флаг Финляндия
18 Йессика Ислова, Якуб Штвртецки
флаг Чехия
19
флаг Словения
20
флаг Япония
21
флаг Китай
22
флаг Литва
23
флаг Румыния
24
флаг Словакия
25
флаг Хорватия
26
флаг Корея