Чемпионат мира

Смешанная эстафета. Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия)

20.02.2020 17:15 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Йоханнес Бе, Марта Ольсбу Ройселанн
флаг Норвегия 34.19,9 (0 шт. кругов + 6 доп. патронов)
2 Франциска Пройсс, Эрик Лессер
флаг Германия отставание 17,6 (0 + 5)
3 Анаис Бескон, Эмильян Жаклен
флаг Франция 29,8 (0 + 4)
4 Ханна Эберг, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция 35,2 (0 + 7)
5 Лена Хекки, Беньямин Вегер
флаг Швейцария 40,6 (0 + 9)
6 Лиза Тереза Хаузер, Симон Эдер
флаг Австрия 54,5 (0 + 4)
7 Лариса Куклина, Максим Елисеев
флаг Россия 1.00,5 (0 + 6)
8 Эмма Ландер, Кристиан Гоу
флаг Канада
9 Доротея Вирер, Лукас Хофер
флаг Италия
10 Анастасия Меркушина, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина
11 Сьюзен Данкли, Шон Догерти
флаг США
12 Регина Ойа, Рене Цахкна
флаг Эстония
13 Фуюко Татизаки, Микито Татизаки
флаг Япония
14 Маркета Давидова, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия
15 Анна Сола, Никита Лобастов
флаг Белоруссия
16 Анна Фролина, Тимофей Лапшин
флаг Корея
17 Байба Бендика, Андрей Расторгуев
флаг Латвия
18 Камила Зук, Анджей Недза-Кубинец
флаг Польша
19 Ника Виндисар, Алекс Чисар
флаг Словения
20 Лотте Ли, Флоран Клод
флаг Бельгия
21 Тан Цзялинь, Чэн Фанмин
флаг Китай
22 Галина Вишневская, Владислав Киреев
флаг Казахстан
23 Мари Эдер, Теро Сеппяля
флаг Финляндия
24 Наталья Кочергина, Кароль Домбровский
флаг Литва
25 Мария Здравкова, Антон Синапов
флаг Болгария
26 Вероника Махинякова, Томаш Гасилла
флаг Словакия
27 Энико Мартон, Георге Мариан Колтя
флаг Румыния
28 Ника Блаженич, Крешимир Чрнкович
флаг Хорватия
29 Сара Поня, Давид Паник
флаг Венгрия
30 Аманда Лайтфут, Винни Фаунтин
флаг Великобритания
13.02.2020 16:45 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Марта Ольсбу Ройселанн, Тирил Экхофф, Тарьей Бе, Йоханнес Бе
флаг Норвегия 01:02.27,7
2 Лиза Виттоцци, Доротея Вирер, Лукас Хофер, Доминик Виндиш
флаг Италия +15,6
3 Ева Пускарчикова, Маркета Давидова, Ондржей Моравец, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия +30,8
4 Франциска Пройсс, Дениза Херманн, Арнд Пайффер, Бенедикт Долль
флаг Германия +49,2
5 Анастасия Меркушина, Юлия Джима, Артем Прима, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина +56,1
6 Ирина Старых, Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт, Матвей Елисеев, Александр Логинов
флаг Россия +59,4
7 Жюли Симон, Жюстин Бреза, Мартен Фуркад, Кантен Фийон Майе
флаг Франция +01.08,6
8 Лиза Тереза Хаузер, Катарина Иннерхофер, Феликс Ляйтнер, Доминик Ландертингер
флаг Австрия +01.39,2
9 Мари Эдер, Кайса Мякяряйнен, Теро Сеппяля, Олли Хииденсало
флаг Финляндия +01.39,5
10 Селина Гаспарин, Лена Хекки, Беньямин Вегер, Серафин Вистнер
флаг Швейцария +01.50,5
11 Лина Перссон, Ханна Эберг, Йеспер Нелин, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция +02.05,0
12 Ирина Кривко, Ирина Кручинкина, Сергей Бочарников, Антон Смольский
флаг Белоруссия +02.24,1
13 Сьюзен Данкли, Клэр Иган, Лейф Нордгрен, Шон Догерти
флаг США +02.46,1
14 Эмили Диксон, Эмма Ландер, Скотт Гоу, Кристиан Гоу
флаг Канада +02.57,5
15 Регина Ойа, Йоханна Талихярм, Рене Цахкна, Калев Эрмитс
флаг Эстония +03.11,8
16 Наталья Кочергина, Габриэла Лескинскайте, Витаутас Строля, Кароль Домбровский
флаг Литва +04.22,3
17
флаг Польша
18
флаг Словакия
19
флаг Китай
20
флаг Япония
21
флаг Латвия
22
флаг Казахстан
23
флаг Словения
24
флаг Болгария
25
флаг Бельгия
26
флаг Румыния
27
флаг Корея