Чемпионат мира

Смешанная эстафета. Эстерсунд (Швеция)

14.03.2019 19:10 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Марта Ольсбу Ройселанн, Йоханнес Бе
флаг Норвегия 35.43,2
2 Доротея Вирер, Лукас Хофер
флаг Италия +13,4
3 Ханна Эберг, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция +20,0
4 Дениза Херманн, Эрик Лессер
флаг Германия +30,5
5 Анастасия Меркушина, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина +41,5
6 Евгения Павлова, Матвей Елисеев
флаг Россия +52,7
7 Жюли Симон, Антонен Гигонна
флаг Франция +01.06,5
8 Лиза Тереза Хаузер, Симон Эдер
флаг Австрия +01.08,2
9 Ева Пускарчикова, Ондржей Моравец
флаг Чехия +01.34,1
10 Байба Бендика, Андрей Расторгуев
флаг Латвия +01.34,3
11 Туули Томингас, Рене Цахкна
флаг Эстония +01.38,8
12 Кайса Мякяряйнен, Теро Сеппяля
флаг Финляндия +01.39,0
13 Сьюзен Данкли, Шон Догерти
флаг США +01.47,9
14 Аита Гаспарин, Серафин Вистнер
флаг Швейцария +02.17,7
15 Эмма Ландер, Скотт Гоу
флаг Канада +02.24,8
16 Анна Сола, Владимир Чепелин
флаг Белоруссия +02.52,8
17 Фуюко Татизаки, Микито Татизаки
флаг Япония +03.07,0
18 Галина Вишневская, Роман Еремин
флаг Казахстан +03.12,3
19 Даниэла Кадева, Антон Синапов
флаг Болгария +03.27,0
20 Анна Фролина, Тимофей Лапшин
флаг Корея +03.27,7
21 Алла Гиленко, Михаил Усов
флаг Молдавия +04.02,7
22 Тан Цзялинь, Вань Веньсянь
флаг Китай +04.57,2
23 Кинга Збилут, Анджей Недза-Кубинец
флаг Польша +05.26,2
24
флаг Словакия
25
флаг Литва
26
флаг Словения
27
флаг Румыния
28
флаг Бельгия
07.03.2019 18:15 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Марта Ольсбу Ройселанн, Тирил Экхофф, Йоханнес Бе, Ветле Кристиансен
флаг Норвегия 01:17.41,4
2 Ванесса Хинц, Дениза Херманн, Арнд Пайффер, Бенедикт Долль
флаг Германия +13,1
3 Лиза Виттоцци, Доротея Вирер, Лукас Хофер, Доминик Виндиш
флаг Италия +01.09,6
4 Евгения Павлова, Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт, Дмитрий Малышко, Александр Логинов
флаг Россия +01.32,4
5 Лина Перссон, Ханна Эберг, Йеспер Нелин, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция +01.35,3
6 Вероника Виткова, Маркета Давидова, Ондржей Моравец, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия +01.51,3
7 Анастасия Меркушина, Вита Семеренко, Артем Прима, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина +02.27,2
8 Анаис Шевалье, Жюли Симон, Симон Дестье, Мартен Фуркад
флаг Франция +02.41,2
9 Магдалена Гвиздон, Кинга Збилут, Гжегож Гузик, Лукаш Щурек
флаг Польша +02.48,8
10 Венла Лехтонен, Кайса Мякяряйнен, Теро Сеппяля, Олли Хииденсало
флаг Финляндия +02.53,2
11 Элиза Гаспарин, Лена Хекки, Беньямин Вегер, Жереми Финелло
флаг Швейцария +02.56,7
12 Ивона Фиалкова, Паулина Фиалкова, Томаш Гасилла, Мартин Отченаш
флаг Словакия +03.22,9
13 Анна Сола, Елена Кручинкина, Антон Смольский, Сергей Бочарников
флаг Белоруссия +03.57,4
14 Регина Ойа, Йоханна Талихярм, Рене Цахкна, Калев Эрмитс
флаг Эстония +03.57,7
15 Фуюко Татизаки, Сари Маеда, Цукаса Кобоноки, Косуке Озаки
флаг Япония +04.16,2
16 Розанна Кроуфорд, Сара Бодри, Кристиан Гоу, Скотт Гоу
флаг Канада +04.35,5
17 Кристина Ридер, Катарина Иннерхофер, Тобиас Эберхард, Доминик Ландертингер
флаг Австрия +04.45,7
18 Чжан Янь, Чу Юаньмэн, Янь Синюань, Вань Веньсянь
флаг Китай +07.05,1
19 Сьюзен Данкли, Клэр Иган, Шон Догерти, Лейф Нордгрен
флаг США +07.21,2
20
флаг Корея
21
флаг Болгария
22
флаг Казахстан
23
флаг Латвия
24
флаг Литва
25
флаг Словения
26
флаг Румыния