Открытый чемпионат Европы

Смешанная эстафета. Минск (Белоруссия)

21.02.2019 19:00 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Эмма Нильссон, Мона Брорссон, Мартин Понсилуома, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция 1:05.16,0 (0 шт. кругов + 8 доп. патронов)
2 Надин Хорхлер, Янина Хеттих, Лукас Фрацшер, Филипп Хорн
флаг Германия отставание 17,1 (0 + 6)
3 Динара Алимбекова, Анна Сола, Роман Елетнов, Сергей Бочарников
флаг Белоруссия 29,8 (0 + 6)
4 Виктория Сливко, Светлана Миронова, Матвей Елисеев, Максим Цветков
флаг Россия 47,3 (0 + 6)
5 Каролин Кноттен, Йенни Энодд, Фредрик Йессбакк, Александр Андерсен
флаг Норвегия 1.19,8 (0 + 5)
6 Даниэла Кадева, Эмилия Йорданова, Димитар Герджиков, Красимир Анев
флаг Болгария 1.30,0 (0 + 6)
7 Анастасия Меркушина, Вита Семеренко, Сергей Семенов, Артем Прима
флаг Украина
8 Самуэла Комола, Микела Каррара, Джузеппе Монтелло, Саверио Дзини
флаг Италия
9 Хло Шевалье, Софи Шово, Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне, Эмильен Клод
флаг Франция
10 Дуня Здоуц, Фабьенна Хартвегер, Николаус Ляйтингер, Лоренц Вегер
флаг Австрия
11 Йессика Ислова, Анна Ткадлецова, Милан Жемличка, Адам Вацлавик
флаг Чехия
12
флаг Эстония
13
флаг Финляндия
14 Анна Мака, Камила Цихон, Марчин Швайнош, Томаш Якела
флаг Польша
15 Дидра Ирвин, Эмили Дрейссигекер, Макс Дерчи, Алекс Хоу
флаг США
16 Надя Мозер, Эмили Диксон, Карсен Кэмпбелл, Тревор Кирс
флаг Канада
17 Евгения Красикова, Надежда Пивоварова, Данил Белецкий, Сергей Сирик
флаг Казахстан
18 Габриэла Лескинскайте, Анна Есипенок, Дейвид Демков, Лукас Якелюнас
флаг Литва
19 Цюй Ин, Чжан Чжаохань, Чжу Чженью, У Цзинь
флаг Китай
20 Луиза Расина, Тимя Хажду, Аделин Миодраг Дуйчу, Тамаш Консаг
флаг Румыния
21.02.2019 16:00 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Евгения Павлова, Дмитрий Малышко
флаг Россия 36.30,0 (1 шт. круг + 9 доп. патронов)
2 Анна Магнуссон, Йеспер Нелин
флаг Швеция отставание 20,6 (0 + 6)
3 Лу Жанмонно, Аристид Бегю
флаг Франция 29,0 (0 + 6)
4 Рагнхиль Фемстейневик, Эннре Стремсхейм
флаг Норвегия 49,6 (3 + 9)
5 Анна Вайдель, Маттиас Дорфер
флаг Германия 57,5 (0 + 13)
6 Селина Гаспарин, Йоша Буркхальтер
флаг Швейцария 1.00,6 (1 + 7)
7 Байба Бендика, Андрей Расторгуев
флаг Латвия
8 Венла Лехтонен, Яакко Олави Ранта
флаг Финляндия
9 Катарина Иннерхофер, Давид Комац
флаг Австрия
10 Елена Кручинкина, Владимир Чепелин
флаг Белоруссия
11 Юлия Журавок, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина
12 Ирена Лардшнайдер, Даниеле Каппеллари
флаг Италия
13 Мерил Бейльманн, Роланд Лессинг
флаг Эстония
14 Магдалена Гвиздон, Матеуш Яник
флаг Польша
15 Алла Гиленко, Михаил Усов
флаг Молдавия
16 Наталья Кочергина, Витаутас Строля
флаг Литва
17 Ван Сюэлань, Ян Пэн
флаг Китай
18 Людмила Горка, Ондржей Гошек
флаг Чехия
19 Ана Лариса Котруш, Георге Бута
флаг Румыния
20 Милена Тодорова, Антон Синапов
флаг Болгария
21 Ника Блаженич, Крешимир Чрнкович
флаг Хорватия
22 Холли Гроссман, Трэвис Купер
флаг США
23 Сара Поня, Давид Паник
флаг Венгрия