Кубок IBU

Смешанная эстафета. Риднаун-Валь-Риданна (Италия)

11.12.2015 15:00 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Виктория Сливко, Ульяна Кайшева, Матвей Елисеев, Алексей ВОЛКОВ
флаг Россия 1:14.46,4 (0 шт. кругов + 2 доп. патрона)
2 Надин Хорхлер, Каролин Хорхлер, Йоханнес Кюн, Штеффен Барчер
флаг Германия отставание 1.42,1 (0 + 10)
3 Анастасия Меркушина, Ирина Варвинец, Виталий Кильчицкий, Дмитрий Русинов
флаг Украина 2.09,6 (0 + 6)
4 Юханна Скоттхайм, Софья Мюр, Даниэль Густавссон, Торстейн Стенерсен
флаг Швеция 2.30,5 (0 + 7)
5 Лена Арно, Хло Шевалье, Флоран Клод, Фабьен Клод
флаг Франция 2.36,0 (0 + 8)
6 Анна Сола, Динара Алимбекова, Сергей Бочарников, Александр Дорожко
флаг Белоруссия 3.28,1 (0 + 9)
7 Симона Купфнер, Сюзанна Хоффманн, Лоренц Вегер, Фридрих Пинтер
флаг Австрия
8 Йессика Ислова, Людмила Горка, Матей Крупчик, Адам Вацлавик
флаг Чехия
9 Сигрид Неросен, Бента Ланнхейм, Александр Ус, Эрлинг Ольвик
флаг Норвегия
10 Ивона Фиалкова, Альжбета Майдишова, Михал Шима, Михал Кубаляк
флаг Словакия
11 Элиза Гаспарин, Ирена Кадуриш, Элигиус Тамборнино, Тиль Вистнер
флаг Швейцария
12 Ольга Полторанина, Марина Лебедева, Диас Кенешев, Иван Панкулич
флаг Казахстан
13 Сара Бодри, Зина Кочер, Карсен Кэмпбелл, Мэтью Нойманн
флаг Канада
14 Сари Маеда, Рина Мицухаси, Дзюндзи Нагаи, Юка Накадзима
флаг Япония
15 Йессика Ролиг, Аули Кискола, Микаэль Койвунен, Теему Хухтала
флаг Финляндия
16 Карел Виигипуу, Регина Ойа, Йохан Талихярм, Ян Трейер
флаг Эстония
17 Даниэла Кадева, Дафинка Коева, Станислав Ангелков, Димитар Парталов
флаг Болгария
18
флаг Китай
19 Флориана Юлия Данилэ, Флорина Иоана Кирстя, Стефан Гаврила, Мариан Марцел Данилэ
флаг Румыния
20 Каролина Питон, Патриция Хойниш, Камиль Цимерман, Антти Раатикайнен, Анджей Недза-Кубинец
флаг Польша
11.12.2015 12:00 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Анаис Шевалье, Аристид Бегю
флаг Франция 36.41,9 (0 шт. кругов + 5доп. патронон)
2 Луиза Куммер, Маттиас Дорфер
флаг Германия отставание 34,3 (0 + 7)
3 Ольга ВИЛУХИНА, Семен Сучилов
флаг Россия 44,4 (1 + 9)
4 Алексия Рунггальдьер, Пьетро Дутто
флаг Италия 1.18,9 (0 + 9)
5 Барбора Томешова, Лукаш Кристейн
флаг Чехия 1.20,1 (1 +9)
6 Кристина Ридер, Давид Комац
флаг Австрия 1.24,7 (1 + 7)
7 Юлия Журавок, Артем Тищенко
флаг Украина
8 Мария Панфилова, Виктор Кривко
флаг Белоруссия
9 Йори Меркве, Ветле Гуригард
флаг Норвегия
10 Анна Мака, Кшиштоф Пливачик
флаг Польша
11
флаг Швейцария
12
флаг Болгария
13
флаг Словакия
14
флаг Финляндия
15
флаг Швеция
16
флаг Корея
17
флаг Канада
18
флаг Литва
19
флаг Турция
20
флаг Китай
21
флаг Румыния
22
флаг Венгрия
23
флаг Латвия