Чемпионат мира

Командные соревнования. Мужчины. Фалун (Швеция)

27.02.2015 15:30 (Эстафета, 4 х 10 км)
Страна Результат
1 Никлас Дюрхеуг, Дидрик Тонсет, Андерс Глоерсен, Петтер Нортуг
флаг Норвегия 1:34.18,5
2 Даниэль Рикардссон, Юхан Олссон, Маркус Хельнер, Калле Хальфварссон
флаг Швеция отставание 0,6
3 Жан-Марк Гайар, Морис Манифика, Робин Дювийар, Адриен Бакшайдер
флаг Франция 8,9
4 Максим ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН, Александр БЕССМЕРТНЫХ, Александр ЛЕГКОВ, Евгений БЕЛОВ
флаг Россия 31,0
5 Юли Шнидер, Дарио Колонья, Йонас Бауманн, Тони Ливерс
флаг Швейцария 2.03,0
6 Франческо Де Фабиани, Дитмар Неклер, Роланд Клара , Федерико Пеллегрино
флаг Италия 2.27,1
7 Сами Яухоярви, Иво Нисканен, Матти Хейккинен, Вилле Ноусиайнен, Йонас Доблер, Томас Бинг, Флориан Ноц, Тим Чарнке
флаг Германия
9 Алеш Разим, Мартин Якш, Душан Кожишек, Петр Кноп
флаг Чехия
10 Алекс Харви, Грэм Киллик, Иван Бабиков, Лен Вальяс
флаг Канада
11 Эрик Бьорнсен, Кристиан Хоффманн, Кайл Брэтруд, Саймон Хэмилтон
флаг США
12 Акира Лентинг, Кейсин Йосида, Такацугу Уда, Хироюки Миязава
флаг Япония
13 Алексей Полторанин, Евгений Величко, Николай Чеботько, Ринат Мухин
флаг Казахстан
14 Карел Таммьярв, Айвар Рехемаа, Райдо Ранкел, Петер Куммель
флаг Эстония
15 Михаил Семенов, Александр Воронов, Сергей Долидович, Юрий Астапенко
флаг Белоруссия
16 Мацей Кречмер, Себастиан Газурек, Ян Антолек, Мацей Старега
флаг Польша
17 Алексей Красовский, Андрей Орлик, Руслан Перехода, Константин Яременко
флаг Украина
22.02.2015 16:30 (Спринт (С))
Страна Результат
1 Финн Крог, Петтер Нортуг
флаг Норвегия 15.32,89
2 Алексей ПЕТУХОВ, Никита КРЮКОВ
флаг Россия отставание 5,64
3 Дитмар Неклер, Федерико Пеллегрино
флаг Италия 5,73
4 Томас Бинг, Тим Чарнке
флаг Германия 6,11
5 Вилле Ноусиайнен, Мартти Юльхя
флаг Финляндия 13,66
6 Алеш Разим, Душан Кожишек
флаг Чехия 16,73
7 Эндрю Ньюэлл, Саймон Хэмилтон
флаг США
8 Мацей Кречмер, Мацей Старега
флаг Польша
9 Калле Хальфварссон, Теодор Петерсон
флаг Швеция
10 Робин Дювийар, Батист Гро
флаг Франция
11 Сергей Долидович, Михаил Семенов
флаг Белоруссия
12 Харальд Вурм, Бернхард Тритшер
флаг Австрия
13 Джесси Кокни, Лен Вальяс
флаг Канада
14 Райдо Ранкел, Петер Куммель
флаг Эстония
15 Роман Шад, Джанлука Колонья
флаг Швейцария
16 Акира Лентинг, Хироюки Миязава
флаг Япония
17 Петрика Ходжиу, Паул Пепене
флаг Румыния
18 Марк Старостин, Николай Чеботько
флаг Казахстан
19 Руслан Перехода, Андрей Орлик
флаг Украина
20 Модестас Вайчюлис, Степан Терентьев
флаг Литва
21 Станимир Беломажев, Йордан Чучуганов
флаг Болгария
22 Петер Млынар, Андрей Сегец
флаг Словакия
23 Филлип Беллингхэм, Пол Ковач
флаг Австралия
24 Лассе Ульгорд, Карл Петер Кристенсен
флаг Дания
25 Севар Биргиссон, Бриньяр Кристинссон
флаг Исландия
26 Кароль Гомбош, Адам Коня
флаг Венгрия
27 Синь Дэтао, Шан Цзиньцай
флаг Китай
28 Апостолос Ангелис, Клеантис Карамихас
флаг Греция