Кубок мира

Смешанная эстафета. Поклюка (Словения)

02.12.2018 16:30 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Анаис Бескон, Жюстин Бреза, Мартен Фуркад, Симон Дестье
флаг Франция 01:10.02,8 (0 шт. кругов + 5 доп. ратронов)
2 Элиза Гаспарин, Лена Хекки, Беньямин Вегер, Жереми Финелло
флаг Швейцария отставание 38,7 (0 + 9)
3 Лиза Виттоцци, Доротея Вирер, Доминик Виндиш, Лукас Хофер
флаг Италия 52,1 (1 + 8)
4 Ирина Старых, Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт, Дмитрий Малышко, Александр Логинов
флаг Россия 1.17,3 (0 + 6)
5 Кайса Мякяряйнен, Теро Сеппяля, Олли Хииденсало
флаг Финляндия 1.30,9 (1 + 11)
6 Сюнневе Солемдаль, Ингрид Таннреволь, Тарьей Бе, Йоханнес Бе
флаг Норвегия 1.51,1 (0 + 7)
7 Ванесса Хинц, Дениза Херманн, Бенедикт Долль
флаг Германия
8 Эмма Нильссон, Ханна Эберг, Йеспер Нелин, Себастьян Самуэльссон
флаг Швеция
9 Вита Семеренко, Елена Пидгрушная, Сергей Семенов, Артем Прима
флаг Украина
10 Розанна Кроуфорд, Меган Танди, Натан Смит, Скотт Гоу
флаг Канада
11 Эмилия Йорданова, Десислава Стоянова, Красимир Анев, Владимир Илиев
флаг Болгария
12 Динара Алимбекова, Ирина Кривко, Антон Смольский, Владимир Чепелин
флаг Белоруссия
13 Паулина Фиалкова, Терезия Полиакова, Томаш Гасилла, Мартин Отченаш
флаг Словакия
14 Вероника Виткова, Маркета Давидова, Томаш Крупчик, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия
15 Сьюзен Данкли, Клэр Иган, Лейф Нордгрен, Шон Догерти
флаг США
16 Юлия Швайгер, Катарина Иннерхофер, Юлиан Эберхард, Доминик Ландертингер
флаг Австрия
17 Туули Томингас, Грета Гайм, Рене Цахкна, Мартин Реммельг
флаг Эстония
18 Елизавета Бельченко, Роман Еремин, Владислав Витенко
флаг Казахстан
19 Камила Зук, Анджей Недза-Кубинец, Гжегож Гузик
флаг Польша
20
флаг Литва
21
флаг Китай
22
флаг Корея
23
флаг Япония
02.12.2018 14:00 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Текла Брун-Ли, Ларс Хельге Биркеланн
флаг Норвегия 36.03,7 (0 шт. кругов + 4 доп. патрона)
2 Лиза Тереза Хаузер, Симон Эдер
флаг Австрия отставание 8,5 (0 + 5)
3 Анастасия Меркушина, Артем Тищенко
флаг Украина 20,7 (0 + 1)
4 Анаис Шевалье, Антонен Гигонна
флаг Франция 30,3 (1 + 9)
5 Лина Перссон, Фредрик Линдстрем
флаг Швеция 35,5 (0 + 10)
6 Меган Бэнкс, Кристиан Гоу
флаг Канада 37,8 (0 + 10)
7 Ульяна Кайшева, Евгений Гараничев
флаг Россия 39,6 (0 + 4)
8 Франциска Хильдебранд, Эрик Лессер
флаг Германия
9 Фуюко Татизаки, Микито Татизаки
флаг Япония
10 Ева Пускарчикова, Михал Шлезингр
флаг Чехия
11 Урска Пойе, Яков Фак
флаг Словения
12 Байба Бендика, Андрей Расторгуев
флаг Латвия
13 Венла Лехтонен
флаг Финляндия
14 Моника Хойниш, Лукаш Щурек
флаг Польша
15 Федерика Санфилиппо, Томас Бормолини
флаг Италия
16 Анна Сола, Сергей Бочарников
флаг Белоруссия
17 Регина Ойа, Калев Эрмитс
флаг Эстония
18 Даниэла Кадева, Антон Синапов
флаг Болгария
19 Аита Гаспарин, Марио Дольдер
флаг Швейцария
20
флаг Молдавия
21
флаг Корея
22
флаг Казахстан
23 Тан Цзялинь
флаг Китай
24
флаг Литва
25
флаг США