Кубок мира

Эстафета. Мужчины. Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Перейти на live-трансляцию гонки
10.12.2017 13:30 (4 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Оле Эйнар Бьорндален, Хенрик Л`Абе-Лунн, Эрленн Бьентегорд, Ларс Хельге Биркеланн
флаг Норвегия 01:21.21,8
2 Эрик Лессер, Бенедикт Долль, Арнд Пайффер, Симон Шемп
флаг Германия +01.54,9
3 Жан-Гийом Беатрикс, Симон Дестье, Эмильян Жаклен, Кантен Фийон Майе
флаг Франция +02.34,0
4 Пеппе Фемлинг, Йеспер Нелин, Себастьян Самуэльссон, Фредрик Линдстрем
флаг Швеция +02.54,8
5 Томас Бормолини, Лукас Хофер, Доминик Виндиш, Тьерри Шеналь
флаг Италия +03.19,1
6 Артем Прима, Сергей Семенов, Владимир Семаков, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина +03.24,0
7 Серафин Вистнер, Беньямин Вегер, Жереми Финелло, Марио Дольдер
флаг Швейцария +03.30,5
8 Максим ЦВЕТКОВ, Матвей Елисеев, Антон Бабиков, Антон ШИПУЛИН
флаг Россия +03.35,8
9 Лоуэлл Бэйли, Лейф Нордгрен, Тим Берк, Шон Догерти
флаг США +03.38,3
10 Илмарс Брицис, Оскар Муйжниекс, Александр Патриюк, Андрей Расторгуев
флаг Латвия +05.30,5
11 Михаил Клетчеров, Антон Синапов, Димитар Герджиков, Владимир Илиев
флаг Болгария +05.43,4
12 Туомас Гронман, Теро Сеппяля, Микко Лоуккаанхунта, Олли Хииденсало
флаг Финляндия +06.03,1
13 Рене Цахкна, Роланд Лессинг, Калев Эрмитс, Мартин Реммельг
флаг Эстония +06.10,3
14 Миха Довжан, Клемен Бауэр, Матей Дриновец, Яков Фак
флаг Словения +06.12,6
15 Кристиан Гоу, Скотт Гоу, Натан Смит, Брендан Грин
флаг Канада +06.22,5
16 Михаэль Реш, Флоран Клод, Том Лаэ-Гоффар, Тьери Ланжер
флаг Бельгия +06.24,9
17 Георге Бута, Ремус Фаур, Корнел Пукяну, Денис Сербан
флаг Румыния +06.26,6
18 Михал Шлезингр, Ондржей Моравец, Адам Вацлавик, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия +06.45,9
19 Даниэль Мезотич, Симон Эдер, Феликс Ляйтнер, Юлиан Эберхард
флаг Австрия
20 Ким Чон Мин, Тимофей Лапшин, Чой Ду Дзин, Ким Ен Гю
флаг Корея
21 Микито Татизаки, Цукаса Кобоноки, Косуке Озаки, Казуя Иномата
флаг Япония
22 Томас Каукенас, Кароль Домбровский, Витаутас Строля, Рокас Суславичюс
флаг Литва
23 Лукаш Щурек, Гжегож Гузик, Анджей Недза-Кубинец, Матеуш Яник
флаг Польша
24 Матей Казар, Томаш Гасилла, Михал Шима, Мартин Отченаш
флаг Словакия
25 Роман Еремин, Василий Подкорытов, Антон Пантов
флаг Казахстан
26 Максим Воробей, Антон Смольский, Виктор Кривко, Роман Елетнов
флаг Белоруссия