Кубок мира

Смешанная эстафета. Эстерсунд (Швеция)

27.11.2016 20:10 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Мари Дорен-Абер, Мартен Фуркад
флаг Франция 35.43,5
2 Лиза Тереза Хаузер, Симон Эдер
флаг Австрия +15,9
3 Франциска Пройсс, Эрик Лессер
флаг Германия +24,9
4 Лина Перссон, Торстейн Стенерсен
флаг Швеция +01.20,9
5 Галина Вишневская, Ян Савицкий
флаг Казахстан +01.28,9
6 Аита Гаспарин, Марио Дольдер
флаг Швейцария +01.38,9
7 Розанна Кроуфорд, Натан Смит
флаг Канада +01.44,9
8 Светлана СЛЕПЦОВА, Антон БАБИКОВ
флаг Россия +01.59,9
9 Ирина Варвинец, Александр Жирный
флаг Украина +02.26,9
10 Дарья Юркевич, Сергей Бочарников
флаг Белоруссия +02.54,9
11 Ингрид Таннреволь, Эмиль Хегле Свендсен
флаг Норвегия +02.56,9
12 Байба Бендика, Андрей Расторгуев
флаг Латвия +03.02,9
13 Федерика Санфилиппо, Томас Бормолини
флаг Италия +03.09,9
14 Ева Пускарчикова, Михал Крчмарж
флаг Чехия +03.30,9
15 Кадри Лехтла, Рене Цахкна
флаг Эстония +03.44,9
16 Эмилия Йорданова, Красимир Анев
флаг Болгария
17 Фуюко Татизаки, Микито Татизаки
флаг Япония
18 Аманда Лайтфут, Скотт Диксон
флаг Великобритания
19 Джоан Рид, Лейф Нордгрен
флаг США
20 Лаура Тойванен, Теему Хухтала
флаг Финляндия
21 Аня Эрзен, Миха Довжан
флаг Словения
22 Габриэла Лескинскайте, Кароль Домбровский
флаг Литва
23 Ко Ын Чон, Ли Ин Бок
флаг Корея
24 Флорина Иоана Кирстя, Ремус Фаур
флаг Румыния
25 Кинга Миторай, Матеуш Яник
флаг Польша
26 Ивона Фиалкова, Михал Шима
флаг Словакия
27.11.2016 17:30 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Марта Ольсбу, Фанни Хорн, Оле Эйнар Бьорндален, Йоханнес Бе
флаг Норвегия 01:10.57,4 (0 шт. кругов + 6 доп. патронов)
2 Франциска Хильдебранд, Лаура Дальмайер, Бенедикт Долль, Арнд Пайффер
флаг Германия 33,7 (0 + 6)
3 Лиза Виттоцци, Доротея Вирер, Лукас Хофер, Доминик Виндиш
флаг Италия 44,2 (1 + 12)
4 Ольга ПОДЧУФАРОВА, Татьяна АКИМОВА, Максим ЦВЕТКОВ, Антон ШИПУЛИН
флаг Россия 44,5 (0+5)
5 Жюстин Бреза, Анаис Бескон, Фабьен Клод, Кантен Фийон Майе
флаг Франция 1.13,3 (1 + 10)
6 Анна Магнуссон, Ханна Эберг, Йеспер Нелин, Ондржей Моравец
флаг Швеция 1.20,9 (1 + 10)
7 Вероника Виткова, Габриэла Коукалова, Михал Шлезингр, Ондржей Моравец
флаг Чехия 1.21,0
8 Сьюзен Данкли, Клэр Иган, Лоуэлл Бэйли, Тим Берк
флаг США 2.38,0
9 Селина Гаспарин, Лена Хекки, Беньямин Вегер, Серафин Вистнер
флаг Швейцария 2.48,0
10 Анастасия Меркушина, Юлия Джима, Артем Прима, Дмитрий Пидручный
флаг Украина 2.52,0
11 Кристина Ридер, Юлия Швайгер, Юлиан Эберхард, Доминик Ландертингер
флаг Австрия 3.33,0
12 Тея Грегорин, Аня Эрзен, Клемен Бауэр, Рок Тршан
флаг Словения 3.54,0
13 Мари Лаукканен, Кайса Мякяряйнен, Туомас Гронман, Олли Хииденсало
флаг Финляндия 3.56,0
14 Надежда Скардино, Ирина Кривко, Владимир Чепелин, Юрий Лядов
флаг Белоруссия 4.34,0
15 Алина Райкова, Дарья Усанова, Антон Пантов, Максим Браун
флаг Казахстан 4.43,0
16 Магдалена Гвиздон, Кристина Гузик, Гжегож Гузик, Рафал Пенар
флаг Польша 5.19,0
17 Стефани Попова, Десислава Стоянова, Антон Синапов, Владимир Илиев
флаг Болгария 5.21,0
18 Мун Чи Хи, Ким Чон Мин
флаг Корея 5.22,0
19 Грета Гайм, Йоханна Талихярм, Калев Эрмитс, Каури Койв
флаг Эстония 5.25,0
20 Яна Герекова, Терезия Полиакова, Томаш Гасилла, Мартин Отченаш
флаг Словакия 5.44,0
21 Диана Расимовичуте, Наталья Кочергина, Томас Каукенас, Витаутас Строля
флаг Литва
22 Джулия Рэнсом, Меган Танди, Скотт Гоу, Брендан Грин
флаг Канада
23 Люминита Пискоран, Диана Салман, Георге Бута, Корнел Пукяну
флаг Румыния
24 Сари Фуруя, Рина Мицухаси, Цукаса Кобоноки, Дзюндзи Нагаи
флаг Япония