Кубок IBU

Смешанная эстафета. Отепя (Эстония)

12.03.2017 13:30 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Сигрид Неросен, Рикке Андерсен, Синнре Петтерсен, Хенрик Л`Абе-Лунн
флаг Норвегия 1:24.20,11 (0 шт. кругов + 7 доп.патронов)
2 Жюли Симон, Энора Лятюйер, Аристид Бегю, Антонен Гигонна
флаг Франция отставание 21,4 (0 + 7)
3 Юлия Журавок, Вита Семеренко, Руслан Ткаленко, Андрей Доценко
флаг Украина 26,4 (0 + 7)
4 Ольга ШЕСТЕРИКОВА, Ульяна КАЙШЕВА, Тимур МАХАМБЕТОВ, Александр ПОВАРНИЦЫН
флаг Россия 38,2 (1 + 3)
5 Катарина Иннерхофер, Симона Купфнер, Петер Бруннер, Давид Комац
флаг Австрия 58,4 (0 + 8)
6 Каролин Хорхлер, Хелена Тереза Хендель, Филипп Хорн, Давид Цобель
флаг Германия 1.13,9 (0 + 7)
7 Йоханна Скоттхайм, Ольга Алифировец, Кристоффер Эрикссон, Пеппе Фемлинг
флаг Швеция
8 Сузанна Майнен, Ладина Майер-Руге, Мартин Егер, Элигиус Тамборнино
флаг Швейцария
9 Кристина Черна, Вероника Зваржичова, Матей Крупчик, Томаш Крупчик
флаг Чехия
10 Альжбета Майдишова, Терезия Полиакова, Шимон Бартко, Михал Шима
флаг Словакия
11 Надя Мозер, Лейлени Там фон Бург, Эйдан Миллар, Жуль Бурнотт
флаг Канада
12 Даниэла Кадева, Дафинка Коева, Димитар Парталов, Михаил Клетчеров
флаг Болгария
13 Карел Виигипуу, Грета Гайм, Каури Койв, Йохан Талихярм
флаг Эстония
14 Алла Гиленко, Анастасия Ничипоренко, Николаэ Гайдук, Ливиу Дубалари
флаг Молдавия
15 Мэйдлейн Фанеф, Холли Гроссман, Расселл Курье, Джек Браун
флаг США
16 Каталин Пирту, Тимя Хажду, Денис Сербан, Хунор Джего
флаг Румыния
12.03.2017 11:00 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Анна НИКУЛИНА, Юрий ШОПИН
флаг Россия 35.24,4 (1 шт. круг + 5 доп. патронов)
2 Текла Брун-Ли, Кристоффер Скьелвик
флаг Норвегия отставание 8,4 (0 + 5)
3 Ингела Андерссон, Тобиас Арвидсон
флаг Швеция 26,9 (0 + 7)
4 Анна Вайдель, Маттиас Дорфер
флаг Германия 40,0 (0 + 8)
5 Ирена Кадуриш, Иван Йоллер
флаг Швейцария 1.10,0 (1 + 5)
6 Леа Йоханидешова, Томаш Воик
флаг Чехия 1.45,4 (1 + 3)
7 Сара Бодри, Карсен Кэмпбелл
флаг Канада
8 Регина Ойа, Тарви Сикк
флаг Эстония
9 Сюзанна Хоффманн, Свен Гроссеггер
флаг Австрия
10 Дарья Блашко, Антон Смольский
флаг Белоруссия
11 Ханна Дрейссигекер, Александр Хоу
флаг США
12 Энико Мартон, Мариус Унгуряну
флаг Румыния
13 Вероника Новаковска, Матеуш Яник
флаг Польша
14 Милена Тодорова, Кристиан Стоянов
флаг Болгария
15 Хло Шевалье, Эмильян Жаклен
флаг Франция
16 Аманда Лайтфут, Скотт Диксон
флаг Великобритания
17 Николь Гонтьер, Тьерри Шеналь
флаг Италия
18 Мария Кручова, Максим Ивко
флаг Украина
19 Полона Клеменчич, Матей Дриновец
флаг Словения
20 Снежана Тисеева, Ливиу Дубалари
флаг Молдавия
21 Майда Дрндич, Эдин Ходжич
флаг Сербия
22 Аника Козица, Крешимир Чрнкович
флаг Хорватия
08.03.2017 13:30 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Каролин Хорхлер, Марион Дайгентеш, Маттиас Дорфер, Давид Цобель
флаг Германия 1:14.34,6
2 Каролина Эрдаль, Сигрид Неросен, Синнре Петтерсен, Фредрик Йессбакк
флаг Норвегия отставание 20,8
3 Вита Семеренко, Яна Бондарь, Андрей Доценко, Руслан Ткаленко
флаг Украина 39,9
4 Екатерина МОШКОВА, Валерия ВАСНЕЦОВА, Игорь МАЛИНОВСКИЙ, Кирилл СТРЕЛЬЦОВ
флаг Россия 40,4
5 Хло Шевалье, Энора Лятюйер, Аристид Бегю, Антонен Гигонна
флаг Франция 2.46,0
6 Йоханна Скоттхайм, Ольга Алифировец, Кристоффер Эрикссон, Мартин Понсилуома
флаг Швеция 2.57,4
7 Дарья Блашко, Динара Алимбекова, Антон Смольский, Роман Шинкевич
флаг Белоруссия
8 Симона Купфнер, Юлия Швайгер, Кевин Плесснитцер, Петер Бруннер
флаг Австрия
9 Кристина Черна, Вероника Зваржичова, Томаш Воик, Матей Крупчик
флаг Чехия
10 Ирена Кадуриш, Сузанна Майнен, Элигиус Тамборнино, Мартин Егер
флаг Швейцария
11 Ханна Дрейссигекер, Холли Гроссман, Александр Хоу, Джейкоб Эллингсон
флаг США
12 Лейлени Там фон Бург, Надя Мозер, Карсен Кэмпбелл, Эйдан Миллар
флаг Канада
13 Йоанна Пикалаэнен, Венла Лехтонен, Сами Орпана, Матти Хакала
флаг Финляндия
14 Алла Гиленко, Анастасия Ничипоренко, Ливиу Дубалари, Николаэ Гайдук
флаг Молдавия
15 Карел Виигипуу, Грета Гайм, Йохан Талихярм, Роберт Хелдна
флаг Эстония
16 Мария Здравкова, Дафинка Коева, Димитар Парталов, Михаил Клетчеров
флаг Болгария
17 Энико Мартон, Каталин Пирту, Мариус Унгуряну, Денис Сербан
флаг Румыния
18 Ника Блаженич, Аника Козица, Филип Петрович, Крешимир Чрнкович
флаг Хорватия
08.03.2017 11:00 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Текла Брун-Ли, Мартин Фемстейневик
флаг Норвегия 38.53,2
2 Ингела Андерссон, Тобиас Арвидсон
флаг Швеция отставание 24,8
3 Анна Вайдель, Доминик Райтер
флаг Германия 50,3
4 Ольга ШЕСТЕРИКОВА, Александр ВОЛКОВ
флаг Россия 1.18,5
5 Катарина Иннерхофер, Давид Комац
флаг Австрия 1.23,8
6 Жюли Симон, Эмильян Жаклен
флаг Франция 1.35,5
7 Мария Панфилова, Александр Дорожко
флаг Белоруссия
8 Ладина Майер-Руге, Северин Дитрих
флаг Швейцария
9 Леа Йоханидешова, Ондржей Гошек
флаг Чехия
10 Николь Гонтьер, Тьерри Шеналь
флаг Италия
11 Аманда Лайтфут, Скотт Диксон
флаг Великобритания
12 Йессика Ролиг, Яакко Олави Ранта
флаг Финляндия
13 Тина Млакар, Матей Дриновец
флаг Словения
14 Анна Мака, Матеуш Яник
флаг Польша
15 Сара Бодри, Жуль Бурнотт
флаг Канада
16 Альжбета Майдишова, Михал Кубаляк
флаг Словакия
17 Юлия Журавок, Артем Тищенко
флаг Украина
18 Мэйдлейн Фанеф, Расселл Курье
флаг США
19 Регина Ойа, Тарви Сикк
флаг Эстония
20 Милена Тодорова, Кристиан Стоянов
флаг Болгария
21 Снежана Тисеева, Николаэ Гайдук
флаг Молдавия
22 Гулшах Ага, Зилан Озтунц
флаг Турция
23 Котрини Виткунайте, Дейвид Демков
флаг Литва
24 Тимя Хажду, Хунор Джего
флаг Румыния
25 Майда Дрндич, Деян Крсманович
флаг Сербия
26 Ева Пуце, Владислав Недайводин
флаг Латвия
27 Аника Козица, Филип Петрович
флаг Хорватия
28 Деяна Кошарац, Деян Мумович
флаг Босния и Герцеговина
29 Рике де Майер, Эрик Ланжер
флаг Бельгия