Кубок IBU

Смешанная эстафета. Риднаун-Валь-Риданна (Италия)

08.12.2016 14:30 (2 х 6 + 2 х 7,5 км)
Страна Результат
1 Виктория СЛИВКО, Ульяна КАЙШЕВА, Семен СУЧИЛОВ, Алексей СЛЕПОВ
флаг Россия 1.15,17
2 Хло Шевалье, Энора Лятюйер, Аристид Бегю, Антонен Гигонна
флаг Франция отставание 24.3
3 Надин Хорхлер, Дениза Херманн, Лукас Ромбах, Маттиас Бишль
флаг Германия 2.05,7
4 Рикке Андерсен, Каролин Кноттен, Ветле Кристиансен, Вегард Ермуннсхауг
флаг Норвегия 2.35,2
5 Дарья Блашко, Динара Алимбекова, Дмитрий Абашев, Александр Дорожко
флаг Белоруссия 2.38,6
6 Сюзанна Хоффманн, Юлия Швайгер, Бернхард Ляйтингер, Давид Комац
флаг Австрия 2.45,0
7 Шардин Слоф, Элизабет Хегберг, Симон Халльстрем, Мартин Понсилуома
флаг Швеция
8 Кристина Черна, Людмила Горка, Лукаш Кристейн, Матей Крупчик
флаг Чехия
9 Анна Кривонос, Мария Кручова, Руслан Ткаленко, Владимир Семаков
флаг Украина
10 Эмма Ландер, Эрин Юнгблат, Мэтью Нойманн, Пирс Ханна
флаг Канада
11 Доминика Белецка, Каролина Питон, Рафал Пенар, Томаш Жеба
флаг Польша
12 Даниэла Кадева, Дафинка Коева, Димитар Парталов, Владимир Оряшков
флаг Болгария
13 Юри Танака, Ацука Хасицука, Юка Накадзима, Косуке Озаки
флаг Япония
14 Аита Гаспарин, Сабина Ди Лалло, Элигиус Тамборнино, Мартин Егер
флаг Швейцария
15 Альжбета Майдишова, Вероника Машинякова, Шимон Бартко, Ондржей Косжтоланый
флаг Словакия
16 Ко Ын Чон, Пак Чи Э, Чун Че Ук, Ким Ен Гю
флаг Корея
17 Антон Пантов, Александра Сасина, Владислав Миропольский, Тимур Кутс
флаг Казахстан
18 Аули Кискола, Суви Минккинен, Теро Сеппяля, Анита Хакала
флаг Финляндия
19 Карел Виигипуу, Регина Ойа, Алари Реммельг, Тарви Сикк
флаг Эстония
20 Габриэла Лескинскайте, Котрини Виткунайте, Рокас Суславичюс, Дейвид Демков
флаг Литва
21 Карла Старчевич, Аника Козица, Филип Петрович, Томислав Чрнкович
флаг Хорватия
22 Сем Грист, Эмма Дрю, Сенди Уишарт, Винни Фаунтин
флаг Великобритания
23 Майя Мумович, Ана Лашица, Стефан Лопатич, Младен Плакалович
флаг Босния и Герцеговина
08.12.2016 12:00 (Синглмикст)
Страна Результат
1 Анастасия Меркушина, Артем Тищенко
флаг Украина 38.52,4
2 Ольга ШЕСТЕРИКОВА, Александр ВОЛКОВ
флаг Россия отставание 21.7
3 Колин Варсен, Эмильян Жаклен
флаг Франция 1.00,4
4 Леа Йоханидешова, Томаш Воик
флаг Чехия 1.00,4
5 Мария Панфилова, Юрий Лядов
флаг Белоруссия 1.03,3
6 Дуня Здоуц, Лоренц Вегер
флаг Австрия 1.08,5
7 Каролин Хорхлер, Михаэль Вилляйтнер
флаг Германия
8 Сигрид Неросен, Фредрик Рервик
флаг Норвегия
9 Ингела Андерссон, Тобиас Арвидсон
флаг Швеция
10 Ирена Кадуриш, Иван Йоллер
флаг Швейцария
11 Яна Герекова, Михал Кубаляк
флаг Словакия
12 Анна Мака, Анджей Недза-Кубинец
флаг Польша
13 Елизавета Бельченко, Роман Еремин
флаг Казахстан
14 Юри Танака, Косуке Озаки
флаг Япония
15 Тия Мария Талвити, Микко Лоуккаанхунта
флаг Финляндия
16 Чун Че Ук, Хе Сен Хо
флаг Корея
17 Гергана Велкова, Михаил Клетчеров
флаг Болгария
18 Надя Мозер, Карсен Кэмпбелл
флаг Канада
19 Снежана Тисеева, Ливиу Дубалари
флаг Молдавия
20 Кэмирон Мортон, Дэймон Мортон
флаг Австралия
21 Мариан Марцел Данилэ, Стефан Гаврила
флаг Румыния
22 Неманья Косарач, Боян Плакалович
флаг Босния и Герцеговина
23 Аника Козица, Филип Петрович
флаг Хорватия
24 Зилан Озтунц, Мехмет Устюнташ
флаг Турция
25 Рике де Майер, Тьери Ланжер
флаг Бельгия
26 Мария Колароска, Тони Станоески
флаг Македония
27 Эмма Дрю, Алекс Глив
флаг Великобритания